?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Chelsea Daily
IT HAS BEEN FAR TOO LONG. 
24th-Jun-2009 01:48 pm



Most of these are old, but ohhhh weeeellll:














UPDATE MORE OFTEN, PEOPLE!
\ dream team
Comments 
24th-Jun-2009 07:11 pm (UTC) - Thanks. Ellen.
YOU REJECTER.
24th-Jun-2009 07:13 pm (UTC) - Re: Thanks. Ellen.
LOVE YOU!
24th-Jun-2009 07:14 pm (UTC) - Re: Thanks. Ellen.
LIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIE.
24th-Jun-2009 07:13 pm (UTC)
Haha are you aggravated because you were rejected?

And TY! I like the one where she's looking up.
24th-Jun-2009 07:14 pm (UTC)
LOOK ABOVE YOU.

YEAH THAT'S RIGHT, NOW YOU'RE GOING TO PLAY NICE. *stomps off*
24th-Jun-2009 07:15 pm (UTC)
P.S.

I vaguely remember last night. AND SORRY YOU HAD TO BE THERE FOR THAT, NOT A HIGH POINT IN MY LIFE.
24th-Jun-2009 07:25 pm (UTC)
It's fine. I was really tired so idk really remember it either. I know I enjoyed myself though.
24th-Jun-2009 07:28 pm (UTC)
I recall misspelling things, which hopefully was the worst thing that happened. I dunno, I blame lack of sleep + pills. Ugh.
24th-Jun-2009 07:52 pm (UTC)
I remember you spelling "them" correctly, and then correcting yourself with "*thme" or something.
24th-Jun-2009 08:01 pm (UTC)
...

I don't remember that. Dunno if that's bad or good.
(Deleted comment)
24th-Jun-2009 10:53 pm (UTC)
She's pretty fab!
25th-Jun-2009 02:24 am (UTC)
Chelsea looks SO much like Momma in the second picture!
25th-Jun-2009 02:42 am (UTC)
OMG SHE DOES! <3 I always consider it the ultimate reward that she overcame her unfortunate childhood looks and became so well-put together. OH CHELS.
This page was loaded Nov 20th 2017, 9:07 pm GMT.